Book your class today!
Group Classes
Class schedule - Wellness
Aug 15 - Aug 21, 2020
Sat, Aug 15
Class
Instructor
 
8:00am 55 mins
BodyFLOW (2nd Floor) +
Kathleen Vincent
Kathleen Vincent
9:00am 55 mins
Step Aerobics (2nd Floor) +
Kathleen Vincent
Kathleen Vincent
9:15am 55 mins
H20 Cardio (Cool Water Pool) +
Sue Martina
Sue Martina
10:00am 25 mins
Advanced Core (2nd Floor) +
Kathleen Vincent
Kathleen Vincent
Spots 10
10:30am 55 mins
BodyPUMP (2nd Floor) +
Kathleen Vincent
Kathleen Vincent
Spots 10
10:30am 55 mins
Arthritis Xtra (Warm Pool) +
Wardell Robinson
Wardell Robinson
Spots 7
Sun, Aug 16
Class
Instructor
 
No classes scheduled.
Mon, Aug 17
Class
Instructor
 
5:10am 45 mins
RPM +
Katie Prater
Katie Prater
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 5:10am.
6:00am 45 mins
BodyPUMP (2nd Floor) +
Donna Roubal
Donna Roubal
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 6:00am.
7:00am 25 mins
Resistance Training (Warm Pool) +
Jessica Willmott
Jessica Willmott
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 7:00am.
8:30am 55 mins
Pilates (2nd Floor) +
Donna Roubal
Donna Roubal
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 8:30am.
9:30am 55 mins
Zumba (2nd Floor) +
Claudia Schmitt
Claudia Schmitt
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 9:30am.
9:30am 55 mins
Step Aerobics +
Linda Lapeyrouse
Linda Lapeyrouse
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 9:30am.
9:30am 55 mins
Arthritis Xtra (Warm Pool) +
Stephanie Dix
Stephanie Dix
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 9:30am.
10:30am 55 mins
Balls-N-All (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 10:30am.
10:30am 55 mins
Beginner H20 Cardio (Cool Water Pool) +
Stephanie Dix
Stephanie Dix
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 10:30am.
11:30am 55 mins
Low Impact Aerobics (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 11:30am.
11:30am 55 mins
Fibromyalgia H20 (Warm Pool) +
Jessica Willmott
Jessica Willmott
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 11:30am.
12:30pm 55 mins
Stretch (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 12:30pm.
1:30pm 45 mins
Core Stability Training (2nd Floor) +
Don Menard
Don Menard
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 1:30pm.
2:00pm 25 mins
Beginner Yoga +
Anna Beggs
Anna Beggs
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 2:00pm.
2:00pm 55 mins
Oh My Aching Back (Warm Pool) +
Marcy Naquin
Marcy Naquin
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 2:00pm.
2:30pm 45 mins
Advanced Core (2nd Floor) +
Don Menard
Don Menard
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 2:30pm.
3:00pm 55 mins
Arthritis Xtra (Warm Pool) +
Skye Bryant
Skye Bryant
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 3:00pm.
4:30pm 55 mins
BodyPUMP (2nd Floor) +
Vivian Haik
Vivian Haik
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 4:30pm.
5:15pm 55 mins
Fibromyalgia H20 (Warm Pool) +
Skye Bryant
Skye Bryant
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 5:15pm.
5:30pm 55 mins
RPM +
John Rauch
John Rauch
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 5:30pm.
5:30pm 55 mins
Step Aerobics (2nd Floor) +
Ellen White
Ellen White
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 5:30pm.
6:00pm 55 mins
H20 Cardio (Cool Water Pool) +
Skye Bryant
Skye Bryant
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 6:00pm.
6:30pm 60 mins
BodyPUMP (2nd Floor) +
Don Menard
Don Menard
Registration opens on Sun, Aug 16 at 6:30pm.
Tue, Aug 18
Class
Instructor
 
8:00am 45 mins
RPM +
Jessica Hotard
Jessica Hotard
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 8:00am.
9:15am 55 mins
H20 Cardio (Cool Water Pool) +
Chris Broussard
Chris Broussard
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 9:15am.
9:30am 55 mins
Low Impact Aerobics (2nd Floor) +
Linda Lapeyrouse
Linda Lapeyrouse
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 9:30am.
10:30am 55 mins
Cardio & Strength (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 10:30am.
10:30am 55 mins
Art-X- Land Chair +
Wardell Robinson
Wardell Robinson
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 10:30am.
11:00am 55 mins
Resistance Training (Warm Pool) +
Chris Broussard
Chris Broussard
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 11:00am.
11:30am 45 mins
RPM +
Karl Lehmann
Karl Lehmann
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 11:30am.
11:30am 55 mins
Piloga (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 11:30am.
12:30pm 55 mins
MS Aquatics (Cool Water Pool) +
Wardell Robinson
Wardell Robinson
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 12:30pm.
1:30pm 45 mins
Land-Based Joint Wellness (2nd Floor) +
Skye Bryant
Skye Bryant
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 1:30pm.
2:00pm 55 mins
Core Water Walking (Warm Pool) +
Don Menard
Don Menard
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 2:00pm.
2:15pm 55 mins
Yoga +
Elaine Agamy
Elaine Agamy
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 2:15pm.
2:30pm 45 mins
Parkinsons (2nd Floor) +
Skye Bryant
Skye Bryant
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 2:30pm.
4:30pm 55 mins
Balls-N-All (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 4:30pm.
5:30pm 55 mins
Piloga (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 5:30pm.
5:30pm 55 mins
Legs, Buns, & Belly +
Don Menard
Don Menard
Registration opens on Mon, Aug 17 at 5:30pm.
Wed, Aug 19
Class
Instructor
 
5:10am 45 mins
RPM +
Monica Williams
Monica Williams
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 5:10am.
6:00am 45 mins
BodyPUMP (2nd Floor) +
Jessica Hotard
Jessica Hotard
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 6:00am.
7:00am 55 mins
Resistance Training (Warm Pool) +
Wardell Robinson
Wardell Robinson
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 7:00am.
8:30am 55 mins
Pilates (2nd Floor) +
Donna Roubal
Donna Roubal
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 8:30am.
9:30am 55 mins
Step Aerobics (2nd Floor) +
Heaven Frilot
Heaven Frilot
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 9:30am.
9:30am 60 mins
Zumba +
Claudia Schmitt
Claudia Schmitt
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 9:30am.
9:30am 55 mins
Arthritis Xtra (Warm Pool) +
Wardell Robinson
Wardell Robinson
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 9:30am.
10:30am 55 mins
Balls-N-All (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 10:30am.
10:30am 55 mins
Beginner H20 Cardio (Cool Water Pool) +
Wardell Robinson
Wardell Robinson
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 10:30am.
11:30am 55 mins
Low Impact Aerobics (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 11:30am.
11:30am 55 mins
Pilates +
Beth Simons
Beth Simons
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 11:30am.
11:30am 55 mins
Fibromyalgia H20 (Warm Pool) +
Chris Broussard
Chris Broussard
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 11:30am.
12:30pm 55 mins
Stretch (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 12:30pm.
1:30pm 45 mins
Core Stability Training (2nd Floor) +
Don Menard
Don Menard
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 1:30pm.
2:00pm 55 mins
Oh My Aching Back (Warm Pool) +
Skye Bryant
Skye Bryant
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 2:00pm.
2:30pm 45 mins
Core Stability Training (2nd Floor) +
Don Menard
Don Menard
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 2:30pm.
3:00pm 55 mins
Arthritis Xtra (Warm Pool) +
Stephanie Dix
Stephanie Dix
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 3:00pm.
4:30pm 55 mins
BodyPUMP (2nd Floor) +
Brenda Hendricks
Brenda Hendricks
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 4:30pm.
5:15pm 55 mins
Fibromyalgia H20 (Warm Pool) +
Stephanie Dix
Stephanie Dix
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 5:15pm.
5:30pm 55 mins
RPM +
Brenda Hendricks
Brenda Hendricks
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 5:30pm.
5:30pm 55 mins
Advanced Core & Step (2nd Floor) +
Karl Lehmann
Karl Lehmann
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 5:30pm.
6:00pm 55 mins
H20 Cardio (Cool Water Pool) +
Skye Bryant
Skye Bryant
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 6:00pm.
6:30pm 60 mins
BodyPUMP (2nd Floor) +
Don Menard
Don Menard
Registration opens on Tue, Aug 18 at 6:30pm.
Thu, Aug 20
Class
Instructor
 
8:00am 45 mins
RPM +
Jessica Hotard
Jessica Hotard
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 8:00am.
9:15am 55 mins
H20 Cardio (Cool Water Pool) +
Wardell Robinson
Wardell Robinson
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 9:15am.
9:30am 55 mins
Low Impact Aerobics (2nd Floor) +
Ellen White
Ellen White
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 9:30am.
10:30am 55 mins
Cardio & Strength (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 10:30am.
10:30am 55 mins
Art-X- Land Chair +
Chris Broussard
Chris Broussard
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 10:30am.
11:00am 55 mins
Resistance Training (Warm Pool) +
Wardell Robinson
Wardell Robinson
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 11:00am.
11:30am 45 mins
RPM +
Marcy Naquin
Marcy Naquin
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 11:30am.
11:30am 55 mins
Piloga (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 11:30am.
12:30pm 55 mins
MS Aquatics (Cool Water Pool) +
Allison Malbrough
Allison Malbrough
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 12:30pm.
1:30pm 45 mins
Land-Based Joint Wellness (2nd Floor) +
Skye Bryant
Skye Bryant
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 1:30pm.
2:00pm 55 mins
Core Water Walking (Warm Pool) +
Karl Lehmann
Karl Lehmann
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 2:00pm.
2:15pm 55 mins
Yoga +
Elaine Agamy
Elaine Agamy
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 2:15pm.
2:30pm 45 mins
Parkinsons (2nd Floor) +
Jessica Willmott
Jessica Willmott
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 2:30pm.
4:30pm 55 mins
Balls-N-All (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 4:30pm.
5:30pm 55 mins
Piloga (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 5:30pm.
5:30pm 55 mins
Legs, Buns, & Belly +
Skye Bryant
Skye Bryant
Registration opens on Wed, Aug 19 at 5:30pm.
Fri, Aug 21
Class
Instructor
 
5:10am 45 mins
RPM +
Katie Prater
Katie Prater
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 5:10am.
7:00am 55 mins
Resistance Training (Warm Pool) +
Chris Broussard
Chris Broussard
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 7:00am.
8:30am 55 mins
Pilates (2nd Floor) +
Donna Roubal
Donna Roubal
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 8:30am.
9:30am 55 mins
Step Aerobics (2nd Floor) +
Heaven Frilot
Heaven Frilot
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 9:30am.
9:30am 60 mins
Zumba +
Claudia Schmitt
Claudia Schmitt
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 9:30am.
9:30am 55 mins
Arthritis Xtra (Warm Pool) +
Wardell Robinson
Wardell Robinson
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 9:30am.
10:30am 55 mins
Balls-N-All (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 10:30am.
10:30am 55 mins
Beginner H20 Cardio (Cool Water Pool) +
Katie Prater
Katie Prater
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 10:30am.
11:30am 55 mins
Low Impact Aerobics (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 11:30am.
11:30am 55 mins
Yoga Advanced +
Anna Beggs
Anna Beggs
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 11:30am.
11:30am 55 mins
Fibromyalgia H20 (Warm Pool) +
Chris Broussard
Chris Broussard
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 11:30am.
12:30pm 55 mins
Stretch (2nd Floor) +
Velvet Blady
Velvet Blady
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 12:30pm.
1:30pm 45 mins
Core Stability Training (2nd Floor) +
Skye Bryant
Skye Bryant
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 1:30pm.
2:00pm 55 mins
Oh My Aching Back & Arth-X (Warm Pool) +
Stephanie Dix
Stephanie Dix
Registration opens on Thu, Aug 20 at 2:00pm.